soccer european cup Spread Money Line Total Points
Tyumen at Tambov - Club Friendlies
06/26/2017
03:00 AM (EST)
5278
5279
5280
Tyumen (ClubFriendly)
Tambov (ClubFriendly)
Draw




Avangard Kursk at Baltika - Club Friendlies
06/26/2017
08:00 AM (EST)
5401
5402
5403
Avangard Kursk (ClubFriendly)
Baltika (ClubFriendly)
Draw




Ostersunds FK at Hammarby - Club Friendlies
06/26/2017
09:00 AM (EST)
5212
5213
5214
Ostersunds FK (ClubFriendly)
Hammarby (ClubFriendly)
Draw




Rotor Volgograd at Chernomorets - Club Friendlies
06/26/2017
10:30 AM (EST)
5398
5399
5400
Rotor Volgograd (ClubFriendly)
Chernomorets (ClubFriendly)
Draw



0

Hapoel Beer Sheva at Zaglebie Lubin - Club Friendlies
06/26/2017
11:00 AM (EST)
5227
5228
5229
Hapoel Beer Sheva (ClubFriendly)
Zaglebie Lubin (ClubFriendly)
Draw



0

Beroe at Slavia Sofia - Club Friendlies
06/26/2017
11:00 AM (EST)
5233
5234
5235
Beroe (ClubFriendly)
Slavia Sofia (ClubFriendly)
Draw



0

CS U Craiova at Red Bull Salzburg - Club Friendlies
06/26/2017
11:00 AM (EST)
5344
5345
5346
CS U Craiova (ClubFriendly)
Red Bull Salzburg (ClubFriendly)
Draw




Viitorul Constanta at CMC Publikum Celje - Club Friendlies
06/26/2017
12:00 PM (EST)
5224
5225
5226
Viitorul Constanta (ClubFriendly)
CMC Publikum Celje (ClubFriendly)
Draw



0

Ural Servaldovsk at Ankaran Hrvatini - Club Friendlies
06/26/2017
12:00 PM (EST)
5353
5354
5355
Ural Servaldovsk (ClubFriendly)
Ankaran Hrvatini (ClubFriendly)
Draw



0

Kassel at Vellmar - Club Friendlies
06/26/2017
01:00 PM (EST)
5407
5408
5409
Kassel (ClubFriendly)
Vellmar (ClubFriendly)
Draw



0

FC Cluj at Partizan Belgrade - Club Friendlies
06/26/2017
08:00 PM (EST)
5269
5270
5271
FC Cluj (ClubFriendly)
Partizan Belgrade (ClubFriendly)
Draw




Apoel Nicosia at Lechia Gdansk - Club Friendlies
06/26/2017
08:00 PM (EST)
5362
5363
5364
Apoel Nicosia (ClubFriendly)
Lechia Gdansk (ClubFriendly)
Draw




Randers at Vejle - Club Friendlies
06/27/2017
07:30 AM (EST)
1001
1002
1003
Randers (ClubFriendly)
Vejle (ClubFriendly)
Draw




Inhulets at Hirnyk-Sport - Club Friendlies
06/27/2017
08:00 AM (EST)
1004
1005
1006
Inhulets (ClubFriendly)
Hirnyk-Sport (ClubFriendly)
Draw




MFK Mykolaiv at Veres - Club Friendlies
06/27/2017
08:00 AM (EST)
1007
1008
1009
MFK Mykolaiv (ClubFriendly)
Veres (ClubFriendly)
Draw




Skive at Hobro - Club Friendlies
06/27/2017
08:30 AM (EST)
1010
1011
1012
Skive (ClubFriendly)
Hobro (ClubFriendly)
Draw




Djurgarden at Orebro - Club Friendlies
06/27/2017
09:00 AM (EST)
1013
1014
1015
Djurgarden (ClubFriendly)
Orebro (ClubFriendly)
Draw




Ostersunds FK at Sundsvall - Club Friendlies
06/27/2017
09:00 AM (EST)
1016
1017
1018
Ostersunds FK (ClubFriendly)
Sundsvall (ClubFriendly)
Draw




Fortuna Koln at Aachen - Club Friendlies
06/27/2017
10:00 AM (EST)
1019
1020
1021
Fortuna Koln (ClubFriendly)
Aachen (ClubFriendly)
Draw




Pogon Szczecin at Zaglebie Lubin - Club Friendlies
06/27/2017
11:00 AM (EST)
1022
1023
1024
Pogon Szczecin (ClubFriendly)
Zaglebie Lubin (ClubFriendly)
Draw




AaB Aalborg at Hacken - Club Friendlies
06/27/2017
11:00 AM (EST)
1025
1026
1027
AaB Aalborg (ClubFriendly)
Hacken (ClubFriendly)
Draw




Cherno More at Septemvri Sofia - Club Friendlies
06/27/2017
11:00 AM (EST)
1028
1029
1030
Cherno More (ClubFriendly)
Septemvri Sofia (ClubFriendly)
Draw




Vitosha Bistritsa at Pirin Blagoevgrad - Club Friendlies
06/27/2017
11:00 AM (EST)
1031
1032
1033
Vitosha Bistritsa (ClubFriendly)
Pirin Blagoevgrad (ClubFriendly)
Draw




Cibalia at Zrinjski Mostar - Club Friendlies
06/27/2017
11:00 AM (EST)
1034
1035
1036
Cibalia (ClubFriendly)
Zrinjski Mostar (ClubFriendly)
Draw




Santa Coloma at Alashkert - UEFA Champions League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/27/2017
12:00 PM (EST)
121
122
123
Santa Coloma (UCL)
Alashkert (UCL)
Draw

+840
-465
+425

06/27/2017
12:00 PM (EST)
121
122
123
Santa Coloma (UCL)
Alashkert (UCL)
Draw



0

Ujpesti at Apollon Limassol - Club Friendlies
06/27/2017
12:00 PM (EST)
1037
1038
1039
Ujpesti (ClubFriendly)
Apollon Limassol (ClubFriendly)
Draw




AGF Aarhus at IF Midtdjurs - Club Friendlies
06/27/2017
12:00 PM (EST)
1040
1041
1042
AGF Aarhus (ClubFriendly)
IF Midtdjurs (ClubFriendly)
Draw




Botosani at Kukesi - Club Friendlies
06/27/2017
12:00 PM (EST)
1043
1044
1045
Botosani (ClubFriendly)
Kukesi (ClubFriendly)
Draw




Arsenal Tula at Wolfsberger AC - Club Friendlies
06/27/2017
12:00 PM (EST)
1046
1047
1048
Arsenal Tula (ClubFriendly)
Wolfsberger AC (ClubFriendly)
Draw




Holstein Kiel at Angeln 02 - Club Friendlies
06/27/2017
12:00 PM (EST)
1049
1050
1051
Holstein Kiel (ClubFriendly)
Angeln 02 (ClubFriendly)
Draw




Kapfenberger SV at Partizan Belgrade - Club Friendlies
06/27/2017
12:00 PM (EST)
1052
1053
1054
Kapfenberger SV (ClubFriendly)
Partizan Belgrade (ClubFriendly)
Draw




Astra Giurgiu at Rijeka - Club Friendlies
06/27/2017
12:00 PM (EST)
1055
1056
1057
Astra Giurgiu (ClubFriendly)
Rijeka (ClubFriendly)
Draw




Austria Vienna at Trumau - Club Friendlies
06/27/2017
12:30 PM (EST)
1058
1059
1060
Austria Vienna (ClubFriendly)
Trumau (ClubFriendly)
Draw




Nurnberg at Eichstatt - Club Friendlies
06/27/2017
12:30 PM (EST)
1061
1062
1063
Nurnberg (ClubFriendly)
Eichstatt (ClubFriendly)
Draw




Zulte Waregem at Sporting West Harelbeke - Club Friendlies
06/27/2017
01:00 PM (EST)
1064
1065
1066
Zulte Waregem (ClubFriendly)
Sporting West Harelbeke (ClubFriendly)
Draw




Apoel Nicosia at Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Club Friendlies
06/27/2017
01:00 PM (EST)
1067
1068
1069
Apoel Nicosia (ClubFriendly)
Sandecja Nowy Sacz (ClubFriendly)
Draw




Lokomotiva Zagreb at Malmo - Club Friendlies
06/27/2017
01:00 PM (EST)
1070
1071
1072
Lokomotiva Zagreb (ClubFriendly)
Malmo (ClubFriendly)
Draw




Zulte Waregem at Zuid-West-Vlaanderen - Club Friendlies
06/27/2017
01:00 PM (EST)
5483
5484
5485
Zulte Waregem (ClubFriendly)
Zuid-West-Vlaanderen (ClubFriendly)
Draw




Wettswil-Bonstetten at FC Rapperswil Jona - Club Friendlies
06/27/2017
01:30 PM (EST)
1073
1074
1075
Wettswil-Bonstetten (ClubFriendly)
FC Rapperswil Jona (ClubFriendly)
Draw




Europa FC Gibraltar at The New Saints - UEFA Champions League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/27/2017
02:00 PM (EST)
124
125
126
Europa FC Gibraltar (UCL)
The New Saints (UCL)
Draw

+749
-385
+380

06/27/2017
02:00 PM (EST)
124
125
126
Europa FC Gibraltar (UCL)
The New Saints (UCL)
Draw



0

Tallinna Infonet at Hibernians - UEFA Champions League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/27/2017
02:00 PM (EST)
127
128
129
Tallinna Infonet (UCL)
Hibernians (UCL)
Draw



0

06/27/2017
02:00 PM (EST)
127
128
129
Tallinna Infonet (UCL)
Hibernians (UCL)
Draw



0

Trepca 89 at Vikingur - UEFA Champions League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/27/2017
02:00 PM (EST)
130
131
132
Trepca 89 (UCL)
Vikingur (UCL)
Draw

+122
+187
+212

06/27/2017
02:00 PM (EST)
130
131
132
Trepca 89 (UCL)
Vikingur (UCL)
Draw



0

IFK Goteborg at Zalgiris Vilnius - Club Friendlies
06/27/2017
02:00 PM (EST)
1076
1077
1078
IFK Goteborg (ClubFriendly)
Zalgiris Vilnius (ClubFriendly)
Draw




Voluntari at Vorskla Poltava - Club Friendlies
06/27/2017
08:00 PM (EST)
1079
1080
1081
Voluntari (ClubFriendly)
Vorskla Poltava (ClubFriendly)
Draw




Puszcza Niepolomice at Nieciecza - Club Friendlies
06/27/2017
08:00 PM (EST)
1082
1083
1084
Puszcza Niepolomice (ClubFriendly)
Nieciecza (ClubFriendly)
Draw




Chojniczanka Chojnice at Arka Gdynia - Club Friendlies
06/27/2017
08:00 PM (EST)
1085
1086
1087
Chojniczanka Chojnice (ClubFriendly)
Arka Gdynia (ClubFriendly)
Draw




Gornik Leczna at Wisla Plock - Club Friendlies
06/27/2017
08:00 PM (EST)
1088
1089
1090
Gornik Leczna (ClubFriendly)
Wisla Plock (ClubFriendly)
Draw




Dinamo Bucharest at NK Maribor - Club Friendlies
06/27/2017
08:00 PM (EST)
1091
1092
1093
Dinamo Bucharest (ClubFriendly)
NK Maribor (ClubFriendly)
Draw




Czenstochowa at Wisla Krakow - Club Friendlies
06/27/2017
08:00 PM (EST)
1094
1095
1096
Czenstochowa (ClubFriendly)
Wisla Krakow (ClubFriendly)
Draw




Gyirmot SE at Sepsi - Club Friendlies
06/27/2017
08:00 PM (EST)
1097
1098
1099
Gyirmot SE (ClubFriendly)
Sepsi (ClubFriendly)
Draw




La Fiorita at Linfield - UEFA Champions League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/28/2017
02:45 PM (EST)
51
52
53
La Fiorita (UCL)
Linfield (UCL)
Draw



0

06/28/2017
02:45 PM (EST)
51
52
53
La Fiorita (UCL)
Linfield (UCL)
Draw



0

ND Gorica at Shirak - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
08:00 AM (EST)
5530
5531
5532
ND Gorica (UEFA Europa)
Shirak (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
08:00 AM (EST)
5530
5531
5532
ND Gorica (UEFA Europa)
Shirak (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Dunav 2010 at Irtysh - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
10:00 AM (EST)
5662
5663
5664
Dunav 2010 (UEFA Europa)
Irtysh (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
10:00 AM (EST)
5662
5663
5664
Dunav 2010 (UEFA Europa)
Irtysh (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Atlantas Klaipeda at Kairat Almaty - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
10:45 AM (EST)
5677
5678
5679
Atlantas Klaipeda (UEFA Europa)
Kairat Almaty (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
10:45 AM (EST)
5677
5678
5679
Atlantas Klaipeda (UEFA Europa)
Kairat Almaty (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Botev Plovdiv at Partizan Tirana - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
11:00 AM (EST)
5566
5567
5568
Botev Plovdiv (UEFA Europa)
Partizan Tirana (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
11:00 AM (EST)
5566
5567
5568
Botev Plovdiv (UEFA Europa)
Partizan Tirana (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Valur Reykjavik at FK Ventspils - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
11:00 AM (EST)
5581
5582
5583
Valur Reykjavik (UEFA Europa)
FK Ventspils (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
11:00 AM (EST)
5581
5582
5583
Valur Reykjavik (UEFA Europa)
FK Ventspils (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Slovan Bratislava at Pyunik Yerevan - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
11:00 AM (EST)
5617
5618
5619
Slovan Bratislava (UEFA Europa)
Pyunik Yerevan (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
11:00 AM (EST)
5617
5618
5619
Slovan Bratislava (UEFA Europa)
Pyunik Yerevan (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Torpedo Kutaisi at Dukla Trencin - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
11:20 AM (EST)
5509
5510
5511
Torpedo Kutaisi (UEFA Europa)
Dukla Trencin (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
11:20 AM (EST)
5509
5510
5511
Torpedo Kutaisi (UEFA Europa)
Dukla Trencin (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

NSI Runavik at Dynamo Minsk - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
11:30 AM (EST)
5512
5513
5514
NSI Runavik (UEFA Europa)
Dynamo Minsk (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
11:30 AM (EST)
5512
5513
5514
NSI Runavik (UEFA Europa)
Dynamo Minsk (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Cork City FC at Levadia Tallinn - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
11:30 AM (EST)
5548
5549
5550
Cork City FC (UEFA Europa)
Levadia Tallinn (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
11:30 AM (EST)
5548
5549
5550
Cork City FC (UEFA Europa)
Levadia Tallinn (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Suduva at Shakhtar Soligorsk - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
12:00 PM (EST)
5578
5579
5580
Suduva (UEFA Europa)
Shakhtar Soligorsk (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
12:00 PM (EST)
5578
5579
5580
Suduva (UEFA Europa)
Shakhtar Soligorsk (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Olimpija Ljubljana at VPS - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
12:00 PM (EST)
5599
5600
5601
Olimpija Ljubljana (UEFA Europa)
VPS (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
12:00 PM (EST)
5599
5600
5601
Olimpija Ljubljana (UEFA Europa)
VPS (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Jagiellonia Bialystok at Dinamo Batumi - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
12:00 PM (EST)
5608
5609
5610
Jagiellonia Bialystok (UEFA Europa)
Dinamo Batumi (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
12:00 PM (EST)
5608
5609
5610
Jagiellonia Bialystok (UEFA Europa)
Dinamo Batumi (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Dacia Chisinau at Skendija 79 Tetovo - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
12:00 PM (EST)
5611
5612
5613
Dacia Chisinau (UEFA Europa)
Skendija 79 Tetovo (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
12:00 PM (EST)
5611
5612
5613
Dacia Chisinau (UEFA Europa)
Skendija 79 Tetovo (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Bangor City at Lyngby - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
12:30 PM (EST)
5506
5507
5508
Bangor City (UEFA Europa)
Lyngby (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
12:30 PM (EST)
5506
5507
5508
Bangor City (UEFA Europa)
Lyngby (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

B 36 at Kalju Nomme - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
12:30 PM (EST)
5545
5546
5547
B 36 (UEFA Europa)
Kalju Nomme (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
12:30 PM (EST)
5545
5546
5547
B 36 (UEFA Europa)
Kalju Nomme (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Jelgava at Ferencvaros - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
12:45 PM (EST)
5515
5516
5517
Jelgava (UEFA Europa)
Ferencvaros (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
12:45 PM (EST)
5515
5516
5517
Jelgava (UEFA Europa)
Ferencvaros (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Vasas Budapest at Beitar Jerusalem - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
12:45 PM (EST)
5671
5672
5673
Vasas Budapest (UEFA Europa)
Beitar Jerusalem (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
12:45 PM (EST)
5671
5672
5673
Vasas Budapest (UEFA Europa)
Beitar Jerusalem (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Lincoln Red Imps at AEK Larnaca - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
01:00 PM (EST)
5527
5528
5529
Lincoln Red Imps (UEFA Europa)
AEK Larnaca (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
01:00 PM (EST)
5527
5528
5529
Lincoln Red Imps (UEFA Europa)
AEK Larnaca (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Differdange at Zira - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
01:00 PM (EST)
5533
5534
5535
Differdange (UEFA Europa)
Zira (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
01:00 PM (EST)
5533
5534
5535
Differdange (UEFA Europa)
Zira (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Sutjeska at Levski Sofia - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
01:00 PM (EST)
5542
5543
5544
Sutjeska (UEFA Europa)
Levski Sofia (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
01:00 PM (EST)
5542
5543
5544
Sutjeska (UEFA Europa)
Levski Sofia (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Osijek at UE Santa Coloma - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
01:00 PM (EST)
5557
5558
5559
Osijek (UEFA Europa)
UE Santa Coloma (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
01:00 PM (EST)
5557
5558
5559
Osijek (UEFA Europa)
UE Santa Coloma (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

FK Sarajevo at Olimpia Baltis - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
01:00 PM (EST)
5560
5561
5562
FK Sarajevo (UEFA Europa)
Olimpia Baltis (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
01:00 PM (EST)
5560
5561
5562
FK Sarajevo (UEFA Europa)
Olimpia Baltis (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Altach at Chikhura - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
01:00 PM (EST)
5572
5573
5574
Altach (UEFA Europa)
Chikhura (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
01:00 PM (EST)
5572
5573
5574
Altach (UEFA Europa)
Chikhura (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Ballymena United at Odd Grenland - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
01:00 PM (EST)
5575
5576
5577
Ballymena United (UEFA Europa)
Odd Grenland (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
01:00 PM (EST)
5575
5576
5577
Ballymena United (UEFA Europa)
Odd Grenland (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Coleraine at Haugesund - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
01:00 PM (EST)
5683
5684
5685
Coleraine (UEFA Europa)
Haugesund (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
01:00 PM (EST)
5683
5684
5685
Coleraine (UEFA Europa)
Haugesund (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Milsami Orhei at CS Fola Esch - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
01:30 PM (EST)
5563
5564
5565
Milsami Orhei (UEFA Europa)
CS Fola Esch (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
01:30 PM (EST)
5563
5564
5565
Milsami Orhei (UEFA Europa)
CS Fola Esch (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Ruzomberok at Vojvodina - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
02:00 PM (EST)
5524
5525
5526
Ruzomberok (UEFA Europa)
Vojvodina (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
02:00 PM (EST)
5524
5525
5526
Ruzomberok (UEFA Europa)
Vojvodina (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

HJK Helsinki at Connah's Quay - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
02:00 PM (EST)
5536
5537
5538
HJK Helsinki (UEFA Europa)
Connah's Quay (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
02:00 PM (EST)
5536
5537
5538
HJK Helsinki (UEFA Europa)
Connah's Quay (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Prishtina at Norrkoping - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
02:00 PM (EST)
5539
5540
5541
Prishtina (UEFA Europa)
Norrkoping (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
02:00 PM (EST)
5539
5540
5541
Prishtina (UEFA Europa)
Norrkoping (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Derry City at Midtjylland - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
02:00 PM (EST)
5587
5588
5589
Derry City (UEFA Europa)
Midtjylland (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
02:00 PM (EST)
5587
5588
5589
Derry City (UEFA Europa)
Midtjylland (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

AIK Stockholm at KI Klaksvik - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
02:00 PM (EST)
5596
5597
5598
AIK Stockholm (UEFA Europa)
KI Klaksvik (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
02:00 PM (EST)
5596
5597
5598
AIK Stockholm (UEFA Europa)
KI Klaksvik (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Vaduz at Bala Town - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
02:00 PM (EST)
5605
5606
5607
Vaduz (UEFA Europa)
Bala Town (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
02:00 PM (EST)
5605
5606
5607
Vaduz (UEFA Europa)
Bala Town (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

SK Tirana at Maccabi Tel Aviv - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
02:00 PM (EST)
5674
5675
5676
SK Tirana (UEFA Europa)
Maccabi Tel Aviv (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
02:00 PM (EST)
5674
5675
5676
SK Tirana (UEFA Europa)
Maccabi Tel Aviv (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Sant Julia at Skenderbeu - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
02:00 PM (EST)
5680
5681
5682
Sant Julia (UEFA Europa)
Skenderbeu (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
02:00 PM (EST)
5680
5681
5682
Sant Julia (UEFA Europa)
Skenderbeu (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Gandzasar Kapan at Mladost Podgorica - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
02:30 PM (EST)
5503
5504
5505
Gandzasar Kapan (UEFA Europa)
Mladost Podgorica (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
02:30 PM (EST)
5503
5504
5505
Gandzasar Kapan (UEFA Europa)
Mladost Podgorica (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Ordabasy at Siroki Brijeg - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
02:30 PM (EST)
5518
5519
5520
Ordabasy (UEFA Europa)
Siroki Brijeg (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
02:30 PM (EST)
5518
5519
5520
Ordabasy (UEFA Europa)
Siroki Brijeg (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Flora Tallinn at NK Domzale - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
02:30 PM (EST)
5551
5552
5553
Flora Tallinn (UEFA Europa)
NK Domzale (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
02:30 PM (EST)
5551
5552
5553
Flora Tallinn (UEFA Europa)
NK Domzale (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Inter Baku at Mladost Lucani - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
02:30 PM (EST)
5569
5570
5571
Inter Baku (UEFA Europa)
Mladost Lucani (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
02:30 PM (EST)
5569
5570
5571
Inter Baku (UEFA Europa)
Mladost Lucani (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Rabotnicki Skopje at Tre Penne - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
02:30 PM (EST)
5620
5621
5622
Rabotnicki Skopje (UEFA Europa)
Tre Penne (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
02:30 PM (EST)
5620
5621
5622
Rabotnicki Skopje (UEFA Europa)
Tre Penne (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Floriana at Red Star Belgrade - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
02:30 PM (EST)
5665
5666
5667
Floriana (UEFA Europa)
Red Star Belgrade (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
02:30 PM (EST)
5665
5666
5667
Floriana (UEFA Europa)
Red Star Belgrade (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Pelister Bitola at Lech Poznan - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
02:45 PM (EST)
5500
5501
5502
Pelister Bitola (UEFA Europa)
Lech Poznan (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
02:45 PM (EST)
5500
5501
5502
Pelister Bitola (UEFA Europa)
Lech Poznan (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Progres Niedercorn at Rangers - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
02:45 PM (EST)
5521
5522
5523
Progres Niedercorn (UEFA Europa)
Rangers (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
02:45 PM (EST)
5521
5522
5523
Progres Niedercorn (UEFA Europa)
Rangers (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Liepaja at Crusaders - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
02:45 PM (EST)
5554
5555
5556
Liepaja (UEFA Europa)
Crusaders (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
02:45 PM (EST)
5554
5555
5556
Liepaja (UEFA Europa)
Crusaders (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Trakai at St. Johnstone - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
02:45 PM (EST)
5584
5585
5586
Trakai (UEFA Europa)
St. Johnstone (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
02:45 PM (EST)
5584
5585
5586
Trakai (UEFA Europa)
St. Johnstone (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Zeta Golubovci at Zeljeznicar - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
02:45 PM (EST)
5635
5636
5637
Zeta Golubovci (UEFA Europa)
Zeljeznicar (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
02:45 PM (EST)
5635
5636
5637
Zeta Golubovci (UEFA Europa)
Zeljeznicar (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

AEL Limassol at St Joseph's - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
02:45 PM (EST)
5641
5642
5643
AEL Limassol (UEFA Europa)
St Joseph's (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
02:45 PM (EST)
5641
5642
5643
AEL Limassol (UEFA Europa)
St Joseph's (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Folgore Falciano at Valletta - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
02:45 PM (EST)
5668
5669
5670
Folgore Falciano (UEFA Europa)
Valletta (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
02:45 PM (EST)
5668
5669
5670
Folgore Falciano (UEFA Europa)
Valletta (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Balzan Youths at Videoton - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
02:45 PM (EST)
5686
5687
5688
Balzan Youths (UEFA Europa)
Videoton (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
02:45 PM (EST)
5686
5687
5688
Balzan Youths (UEFA Europa)
Videoton (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Seinajoen JK at KR Reykjavik - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
03:15 PM (EST)
5590
5591
5592
Seinajoen JK (UEFA Europa)
KR Reykjavik (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
03:15 PM (EST)
5590
5591
5592
Seinajoen JK (UEFA Europa)
KR Reykjavik (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Shamrock Rovers at Stjarnan - UEFA Europa League - 1st Qualifying Round
06/29/2017
03:15 PM (EST)
5614
5615
5616
Shamrock Rovers (UEFA Europa)
Stjarnan (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

06/29/2017
03:15 PM (EST)
5614
5615
5616
Shamrock Rovers (UEFA Europa)
Stjarnan (UEFA Europa)
Draw



0

Manchester United vs Real Madrid - UEFA Super Cup - Winner
08/08/2017
02:45 PM (EST)
4
5
6
Manchester United wins UEFA Super Cup
Real Madrid wins UEFA Super Cup
Draw



0